You are here

Staff

Title Unit Designation
Resham Lal Kandel pcu National Programme Manager
Bhesh Raj Khanal pcu Administrative Officer
Mahendra Puri pcu Finance Officer
Surendra Bhandari pcu Finance Officer
Bikram Khatiwada pcu UNV Programme Coordinator
Apurwa Singh pcu UNV ICT Coordinator
Jashmin Sthapit dhulikhel UNV ICT Expert
Pranaya Nakarmi pokhara UNV ICT Expert
Avilash Chakrawarti nepalgunj UNV ICT Expert
Panch Dev Bhatta surkhet UNV ICT Expert
Niraj Dahal biratnagar UNV ICT Expert
Bishal Gautam janakpur UNV ICT Expert
Durga Prasad Bhatta dhangadhi UNV ICT Expert
Rameshwor Man Sthapit dhulikhel Driver
Gokarna Poudel pokhara Driver
Manoj Rokaha surkhet Driver
Basanta Subarnakar dhangadhi Driver
Ram Krishna Ghimire biratnagar Driver
Min Bahadur Chaudhary nepalgunj Driver
Krishna Desar biratnagar Driver
Rabal Kishor Chaudhary janakpur Driver
Surendra Saru surkhet Driver
Krishna Man Tamang surkhet Driver
Dhan Bahadur Rana pokhara Messenger
Dhaniram Chaudhary nepalgunj Messenger
Tanka Nath Bastola biratnagar Messenger
Dipak Chaudhary surkhet Messenger
Amir Khadka dhulikhel Messenger
Naresh Chaudhary dhangadhi Messenger
Prem Bdr. Raut dhulikhel Security Guard
Lila Kumar Majhi pcu Accountant
Barun Kanta pcu Result Based Monitoring Specialist
Manoj Acharya pokhara Guard
Laxman Sayar dhangadhi Guard
Pravin Poudel pcu IT Officer
Tika Panthi nepalgunj Provincial Support Coordinator and Capacity Development Expert
Pranay Sharma biratnagar Provincial Support Coordinator and Capacity Development Expert
Puspa Basnet dhulikhel Provincial Support Coordinator and Capacity Development Expert
Narendra Singh Bista dhangadhi Provincial Support Coordinator and Capacity Development Expert
Saroj Shrestha pokhara Provincial Support Coordinator and Capacity Development Expert
CP Sigdel janakpur Provincial Support Coordinator and Capacity Development Expert
Birendra Prasad Parajuli surkhet Provincial Support Coordinator and Capacity Development Expert
Nagesh Badu pcu E-governance Specialist