Thu , Mar 23 2017

Staff Detail

Region                                                  Designation

Name Designation Region Duty Station Email
Ekendra LamsalICT ExpertRCU PokharaRCU Pokharamail@ekendraonline.com
Pravin PoudelICT VolunteerRCU DhulikhelDDC Kathmanduict.ddckathmandu@gmail.com
Shankar ThapaICT VolunteerRCU PokharaDDC Baglungict.ddcbaglung@gmail.com
Bharat DankotiICT VolunteerRCU PokharaDDC Gorkhaict.ddcgorkha@gmail.com
Tapan PandeyICT VolunteerRCU PokharaDDC Gulmiict.gulmiddc@gmail.com
Suman ThapaICT VolunteerRCU PokharaDDC Kaskiict.kaskiddc@gmail.com
Binod AdhikariICT VolunteerRCU PokharaDDC Lamjungict.ddclamjung@gmail.com
Sudip DevkotaICT VolunteerRCU PokharaDDC Tanahunict.ddctanahun@gmail.com
Anup AdhikariICT VolunteerRCU PokharaDDC Parbatict.ddcparbat@gmail.com
Ganesh AdhikariICT VolunteerRCU PokharaDDC Nawalparasiict.nawalparasiddc@gmail.com
Indra Jit KoiralaICT VolunteerRCU PokharaBaglung MUNict.baglungmun@gmail.com
Sumit BhattaraiICT VolunteerRCU PokharaKapilvastu MUNict.kapilvastumun@gmail.com
Ashok DwareICT VolunteerRCU PokharaLekhnath MUNict.lekhnathmun@gmail.com
JIT JANG KCICT VolunteerRCU PokharaRamgram MUNict.ramgrammun@gmail.com
Govinda PathakICT VolunteerRCU PokharaPutalibazar MUNgovinpathak154@gmail.com
Suman BastolaICT VolunteerRCU PokharaDDC Syangjaict.ddcsyangja@gmail.com
Apurwa SinghICT CoordinatorPCUPCUapurwa@gmail.com
Nagesh BaduICT Programme Co-ordinatorPCUPCUnageshbadu@gmail.com
Milan Chandra BhandariICT VolunteerRCU BiratnagarDDC Sankhuwasabhaict.ddcsankhuwasabha@gmail.com
Kishor KhatiwadaICT VolunteerRCU BiratnagarDDC Terhathumict.ddctehrathum@gmail.com
Yadav ShresthaICT VolunteerRCU BiratnagarDDC Bhojpurict.ddcbhojpur@gmail.com
Rajesh MaharjanICT VolunteerRCU BiratnagarDDC Dhankutaict.ddcdhankuta@gmail.com
Bipin ChaudharyICT VolunteerRCU BiratnagarRCU Biratnagarict.lahanmun@gmail.com
Parashuram ChaulagainICT VolunteerRCU DhulikhelRCU Dhulikhelict.ddcudayapur@gmail.com
Santosh AcharyaICT VolunteerRCU BiratnagarTriyuga MUNict.triyugamun@gmail.com
Bigyan Raj SatyalICT VolunteerRCU BiratnagarDharan MUNict.dharanmun@gmail.com
Bikash OjhaICT VolunteerRCU DhulikhelKMC MUNict.khandbarimun@gmail.com
Saurav Kumar MishraICT VolunteerRCU BiratnagarBiratnagar MUNict.biratnagarmun@gmail.com
Sameep ChudalICT VolunteerRCU BiratnagarDamak MUNict.damakmun@gmail.com
Pradeep KafleICT VolunteerRCU BiratnagarBhadrapur MUNict.bhadrapurmun@gmail.com
Niraj DahalICT VolunteerRCU BiratnagarDDC Morangict.ddcmorang@gmail.com
Bimal AgrahariICT VolunteerRCU NepalgunjGhorahi MUNict.ghorahimun@gmail.com
Suresh ShahuICT VolunteerRCU NepalgunjRCU Nepalgunjict.nepalgunjmun@gmail.com
Saroj Sharma WagleICT VolunteerRCU PokharaRCU Pokharaict.walingmun@gmail.com
Ghan Shyam VermaICT VolunteerRCU NepalgunjDDC Bankeict.ddcbanke@gmail.com
Yagya DhakalICT VolunteerRCU NepalgunjDDC Surkhetict.ddcsurkhet@gmail.com
Kishor Sharma ChhatkuliICT VolunteerRCU HetaudaRCU Hetaudaict.ddcrukum@gmail.com
Krishna Kumar ShresthaICT VolunteerRCU DhulikhelDDC Nuwakotict.ddcnuwakot@gmail.com
Avilash ChakrawartiICT ExpertRCU NepalgunjRCU Nepalgunjavilashc9@gmail.com
Niraj PokhrelICT VolunteerRCU BiratnagarInaruwa MUNict.inaruwamun@gmail.com
Rajendra ShresthaICT VolunteerRCU DhulikhelDDC Bhaktapurict.ddcbhaktapur@gmail.com
Anuj Jung ThapaICT VolunteerRCU DhulikhelBidur MUNict.bidurmun@gmail.com
lizana khadkaICT VolunteerRCU DhulikhelDDC Ramechhapict.ddcramechhap@gmail.com
Roshan GhimireICT VolunteerRCU DhulikhelDDC Sindhupalchowkict.ddcsindhupalchowk@gmail.com
Durga Prasad BhattaICT ExpertRCU DhangadhiRCU Dhangadhibhatta.durga@gmail.com
Ranjan DahalICT VolunteerRCU BiratnagarRCU Biratnagarict.ilammun@gmail.com
Nar Hari GautamICT VolunteerRCU DhangadhiDDC Bajuraict.ddcbajura@gmail.com
Hari Prashad BoharaICT VolunteerRCU DhangadhiDDC Kanchanpur ict.ddckanchanpur@gmail.com
Rudra Prasad KafleICT VolunteerRCU DhangadhiTikapur MUNict.tikapurmun@gmail.com
Pranaya NakarmiICT VolunteerRCU DhulikhelDDC Lalitpurict.ddclalitpur@gmail.com
Binay KalauniICT VolunteerRCU DhangadhiDDC Bajhangict.ddcbajhang@gmail.com
Supritam Raj ShresthaICT VolunteerRCU DhulikhelRCU Dhulikhelsupritamsace@gmail.com
sanjita lamichhaneICT VolunteerRCU DhulikhelPanauti MUNict.panautimun@gmail.com
Sanjeev GnawaliICT VolunteerRCU DhangadhiDasharathchand MUNict.dashrathchandmun@gmail.com
Rabindra KunwarICT VolunteerRCU DhangadhiAmaragadhi MUNict.amargadhimun@gmail.com
Rishi Ram SharmaICT VolunteerRCU HetaudaDDC Chitwanict.ddcchitwan@gmail.com
Suyash ChandICT VolunteerRCU DhangadhiDDC Kailaliict.ddckailali@gmail.com
ANIL KUMAR SAHICT VolunteerRCU Hetauda Janakpur MUNict.janakpursmc@gmail.com
MAHESH ACHARYAICT VolunteerRCU HetaudaRCU Hetaudaict.bharatpurmun@gmail.com
Bishal GautamICT VolunteerRCU HetaudaDDC Sarlahiict.ddcsarlahi@gmail.com
Kishor DevkotaICT VolunteerRCU HetaudaDDC Sindhuliict.ddcsindhuli@gmail.com
SUBASH RaiICT VolunteerRCU DhulikhelDDC Khotangict.ddckhotangg@gmail.com
Kashi Ram AcharyaICT VolunteerRCU NepalgunjDDC Dang Deukhuriict.ddc.dang@gmail.com
Ananta KhanalICT VolunteerRCU NepalgunjDDC Jajarkotict.ddcjajarkot@gmail.com
Pawan PradhanICT VolunteerRCU HetaudaBirgunj MUNict.birgunjsmc@gmail.com
om Bahadur ThapaICT VolunteerRCU DhulikhelDDC Solukhumbuict.ddcsolukhumbu@gmail.com
Bikram KhatiwadaICT ExpertRCU HetaudaRCU Hetaudamarkibkhatiwada@gmail.com
Arun Kumar SahICT VolunteerRCU BiratnagarDDC Saptariict.ddcsaptari@gmail.com
Gopal Biraji NepaliRegional GESI ExpertRCU HetaudaRCU Hetaudagopalbiraji@gmail.com
Najabullah AnsariRegional Monitoring, Reporting and Accountability ExpertRCU HetaudaRCU Hetaudanajabullaha@gmail.com
Shree Bhagavan ThakurL&LED ExpertRCU HetaudaRCU Hetaudashreebhagavanthakur@gmail.com
Rudra Prasad AdhikariICT VolunteerRCU PokharaDDC Myagdiict.ddcokhaldhunga@gmail.com
Ranju YadavSocial Mobilization &CM ExpertRCU HetaudaRCU Hetaudaranjuyadav.lgcdp@gmail.com
Gauri Shankar SahSP&VR Officer RCU HetaudaRCU Hetaudaemail2gss@gmail.com
Purushottam AdhikariGovernance &CD ExpertRCU HetaudaRCU Hetaudapsadhikari@gmail.com
CP SigdelSM and Livelihood Prog. SpecialistPCUPCUcpsigdel@gmail.com
Reshu KarkiCommunication OfficerPCUPCUrkarki.lgcdp2@gmail.com
Birendra Prasad ParajuliAccountability & Oversight SpecialistPCUPCUbirendraparajuli@gmail.com
Sangita BhattaraiTraining CoordinatorPCUPCUbhattaraisangita@gmail.com
Hem Raj LamichhhaneFD SpecialistPCUPCUhemraj_lamichhane@hotmail.com
Suresh Kumar ThapaICT VolunteerRCU NepalgunjDDC Muguict.ddcmugu@gmail.com
Naresh BudhathokiSP&VR OfficerRCU PokharaRCU Pokharatu.nareshji@gmail.com
Nirmala SubbaGender & Social Inclusion ExpertRCU PokharaRCU Pokharamniru.subba@gmail.com
Manisha LamichhaneProgramme AssociateRCU PokharaRCU Pokharamanisa.lamichane@gmail.com
Chandra Prasad RegmiSocial Mobilization &CM ExpertRCU PokharaRCU Pokharacpregmi163@gmail.com
SAROJ SHRESTHAGovernance &CD ExpertRCU PokharaRCU Pokhararcupokhara@gmail.com
Madan AcharyaMR&A ExpertRCU NepalgunjRCU Nepalgunjmadanlgcdp@gmail.com
Apsara KarkiGender Equality &SI ExpertRCU DhulikhelRCU Dhulikhelapsarakarki22@gmail.com
Arjun SubediL&LED ExpertRCU NepalgunjRCU Nepalgunjasubedi35@gmail.com
Binna Kumari PantGender Equality &SI ExpertRCU DhangadhiRCU Dhangadhibina.pant@gmail.com
Bhagirath BhattSocial Mobilization &CM ExpertRCU DhangadhiRCU Dhangadhibhagibhatt@gmail.com
Narendra Singh BistaL&LED ExpertRCU DhangadhiRCU Dhangadhinsbista_161@live.com
KHEM RAJ BhattaSP&VR OfficerRCU DhangadhiRCU Dhangadhimayalukr@gmail.com
Pratima NepalSP&VR OfficerRCU BiratnagarRCU Biratnagarnepalpr@lgcdp.gov.np
Gita ShresthaGender Equality &SI ExpertRCU BiratnagarRCU Biratnagargita.lgcdp@gmail.com
prakash TiwariSocial Mobilization &CM ExpertRCU PokharaRCU Pokharaprtiwari40@gmail.com
Tika Ram PanthiGovernance &CD ExpertRCU NepalgunjRCU Nepalgunjpanthi62@gmail.com
Puspa BasnetGovernance &CD ExpertRCU DhulikhelRCU Dhulikhelrcu.dhulikhel@gmail.com
Bandana Aryal L&LED ExpertRCU DhulikhelRCU Dhulikhelbanuaryal@gmail.com
Govinda Ballabh BhattaSP&VR OfficerRCU DhulikhelRCU Dhulikhelgovinda_bhatta@hotmail.com
Suverna AdhikariProgramme AssociateRCU DhulikhelRCU Dhulikheladhikari.suverna7@gmail.com
Pranay Sharma Regional Governance and Capacity Development ExpertRCU BiratnagarRCU Biratnagarpranay.lgcdp@gmail.com
Ekraj SigdelLocal Environment SpecialistPCUPCUekrajsigdel@gmail.com
Niyam MaharjanLocal Infrastructure and Building Code SpecialistPCUPCUniyam2001@gmail.com
Jagannath AdhikariPlanning SpecialistPCUPCUjnadhikari@gmail.com
Keshav K AcharyaCapacity Development SpecialistPCUPCUkeshavkacharya@gmail.com
Radhika ShresthaOffice SecretaryPCUPCUshresthara@lgcdp.gov.np
Manindra SthapitICT ExpertRCU DhulikhelRCU Dhulikhelmanindra.sthapit@gmail.com
Panch Dev BhattaICT ExpertRCU BiratnagarRCU Biratnagaricte.rcubiratnagar@gmail.com